Ergebnisse Fußball

Endergebnis
Platz Mannschaft
1 OFD NRW / FSG Düsseldorf
2 FA Berlin Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg
3 SG Köln Nord / Altstadt
4 FA Darmstadt
5 FSG Hamburg
5 SG Osnabrück Land u. Stadt
5 FA Kleve
5 FA Trier
9 FA München
10 SG Bielefeld Innen-/Außenstadt
11 FA Neumünster
12 FA Augsburg Stadt
13 FA Bremen
13 LfST Nürnb./München/ZFA Nürnb.
13 LV Brandenburg
13 LV Thüringen
17 SG FA Waldshut-Tiengen/FA Singen
17 SG Hohenlohe
17 FSG Saar
17 FSG Chemnitz
K.-o.-Runde

Viertelfinale

09:30 Platz 1
FA Trier
4-5
FA Darmstadt
09:30 Platz 2
FA Kleve
1-3
OFD NRW / FSG Düsseldorf
10:20 Platz 1
SG Osnabrück Land u. Stadt
1-3
FA Berlin Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg
10:20 Platz 2
SG Köln Nord / Altstadt
1-0
FSG Hamburg

Halbfinale

11:20 Platz 1
FA Darmstadt
4-5
FA Berlin Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg
12:10 Platz 1
OFD NRW / FSG Düsseldorf
3-1
SG Köln Nord / Altstadt

Elfmeterschießen um Platz 3

13:10 Platz 1
FA Darmstadt
7-8
SG Köln Nord / Altstadt

Finale

13:30 Platz 1
FA Berlin Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg
0-1
OFD NRW / FSG Düsseldorf

Vorrunde

09:00 Platz 3
FA Bremen
6-4
SG FA Waldshut-Tiengen/FA Singen
09:00 Platz 4
LfST Nürnb./München/ZFA Nürnb.
2-0
SG Hohenlohe
09:35 Platz 3
SG Bielefeld Innen-/Außenstadt
2-0
FSG Saar
09:35 Platz 4
FA Augsburg Stadt
1-0
FSG Chemnitz

Viertelfinale

10:10 Platz 3
FA Bremen
0-3
FA Neumünster
10:10 Platz 4
LfST Nürnb./München/ZFA Nürnb.
0-1
FA München
10:45 Platz 3
SG Bielefeld Innen-/Außenstadt
2-0
LV Brandenburg
10:45 Platz 4
FA Augsburg Stadt
1-0
LV Thüringen

Halbfinale

11:20 Platz 4
FA München
6-5
FA Augsburg Stadt
11:20 Platz 3
FA Neumünster
1-4
SG Bielefeld Innen-/Außenstadt

Elfmeterschießen um Platz 3

12:00 Platz 3
FA Neumünster
4-3
FA Augsburg Stadt

Finale

12:20 Platz 3
SG Bielefeld Innen-/Außenstadt
1-3
FA München
  • Hauptrunde
  • Trostrunde
Gruppenphase
Tore Punkte
FA Trier
6 1 10
OFD NRW / FSG Düsseldorf
8 2 9
LV Thüringen
3 7 4
FA Bremen
4 7 3
SG Hohenlohe
1 5 1
09:00 Platz 1
FA Trier
2-0
OFD NRW / FSG Düsseldorf
09:35 Platz 1
LV Thüringen
2-2
FA Bremen
10:10 Platz 1
SG Hohenlohe
0-2
FA Trier
10:45 Platz 1
OFD NRW / FSG Düsseldorf
4-0
LV Thüringen
11:20 Platz 1
FA Bremen
1-1
SG Hohenlohe
11:55 Platz 1
FA Trier
1-0
LV Thüringen
12:30 Platz 1
SG Hohenlohe
0-1
OFD NRW / FSG Düsseldorf
13:05 Platz 1
FA Bremen
1-1
FA Trier
13:40 Platz 1
LV Thüringen
1-0
SG Hohenlohe
14:15 Platz 1
OFD NRW / FSG Düsseldorf
3-0
FA Bremen
Tore Punkte
FA Kleve
13 2 12
FA Darmstadt
11 4 7
LV Brandenburg
7 5 7
LfST Nürnb./München/ZFA Nürnb.
4 12 3
SG FA Waldshut-Tiengen/FA Singen
1 13 0
09:00 Platz 2
FA Kleve
4-1
LfST Nürnb./München/ZFA Nürnb.
09:35 Platz 2
SG FA Waldshut-Tiengen/FA Singen
1-2
LV Brandenburg
10:10 Platz 2
FA Darmstadt
0-3
FA Kleve
10:45 Platz 2
LfST Nürnb./München/ZFA Nürnb.
3-0
SG FA Waldshut-Tiengen/FA Singen
11:20 Platz 2
LV Brandenburg
1-1
FA Darmstadt
11:55 Platz 2
FA Kleve
3-0
SG FA Waldshut-Tiengen/FA Singen
12:30 Platz 2
FA Darmstadt
5-0
LfST Nürnb./München/ZFA Nürnb.
13:05 Platz 2
LV Brandenburg
1-3
FA Kleve
13:40 Platz 2
SG FA Waldshut-Tiengen/FA Singen
0-5
FA Darmstadt
14:15 Platz 2
LfST Nürnb./München/ZFA Nürnb.
0-3
LV Brandenburg
Tore Punkte
SG Osnabrück Land u. Stadt
6 0 8
FSG Hamburg
3 4 7
FA München
5 3 5
SG Bielefeld Innen-/Außenstadt
2 2 4
FSG Chemnitz
1 8 1
09:00 Platz 3
FA München
1-1
SG Bielefeld Innen-/Außenstadt
09:35 Platz 3
FSG Hamburg
0-3
SG Osnabrück Land u. Stadt
10:10 Platz 3
FSG Chemnitz
0-3
FA München
10:45 Platz 3
SG Bielefeld Innen-/Außenstadt
0-0
FSG Hamburg
11:20 Platz 3
SG Osnabrück Land u. Stadt
3-0
FSG Chemnitz
11:55 Platz 3
FA München
1-2
FSG Hamburg
12:30 Platz 3
FSG Chemnitz
1-1
SG Bielefeld Innen-/Außenstadt
13:05 Platz 3
SG Osnabrück Land u. Stadt
0-0
FA München
13:40 Platz 3
FSG Hamburg
1-0
FSG Chemnitz
14:15 Platz 3
SG Bielefeld Innen-/Außenstadt
0-0
SG Osnabrück Land u. Stadt
Tore Punkte
SG Köln Nord / Altstadt
12 5 10
FA Berlin Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg
9 1 8
FA Neumünster
8 4 7
FA Augsburg Stadt
2 8 3
FSG Saar
1 14 0
09:00 Platz 4
FA Neumünster
3-4
SG Köln Nord / Altstadt
09:35 Platz 4
FA Augsburg Stadt
2-0
FSG Saar
10:10 Platz 4
FA Berlin Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg
0-0
FA Neumünster
10:45 Platz 4
SG Köln Nord / Altstadt
1-0
FA Augsburg Stadt
11:20 Platz 4
FSG Saar
0-3
FA Berlin Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg
11:55 Platz 4
FA Neumünster
2-0
FA Augsburg Stadt
12:30 Platz 4
FA Berlin Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg
1-1
SG Köln Nord / Altstadt
13:05 Platz 4
FSG Saar
0-3
FA Neumünster
13:40 Platz 4
FA Augsburg Stadt
0-5
FA Berlin Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg
14:15 Platz 4
SG Köln Nord / Altstadt
6-1
FSG Saar
  • Gruppe A
  • Gruppe B
  • Gruppe C
  • Gruppe D
Stand: Zuletzt aktualisiert am 10. Sep. 2016 um 14:36:17

Bilder