Damen

Ergebnisse Laufen der Damen

10 km Lauf
Platz Start-Nr. Name Dienststelle Zeit Diff.
1 242 Türke, Christiane Chemnitz-Süd 43:24 
2 91 Schürmann, Janina Minden 44:02  + 37 
3 81 Biekötter, Kerstin Ibbenbüren 44:12  + 47 
4 145 Cremer, Mareike Neuss 46:27  + 3:02 
5 164 Kuschel, Esther HH-Harburg 47:43  + 4:18 
6 179 Heyn, Mandy Rostock 47:59  + 4:34 
7 158 Rademacher, Ines FAZ Aachen 49:07  + 5:42 
8 3 Grübert, Manuela Bamberg 49:29  + 6:04 
9 269 Korosec, Silke Velbert 49:42  + 6:17 
10 277 Hartlaub, Claudia Ludwigsburg 49:58  + 6:33 
11 25 Laaber, Agathe Mosbach 50:42  + 7:17 
12 221 Hendinger, Carolin Chemnitz-Süd 50:47  + 7:22 
13 80 Beck, Heike Ibbenbüren 51:12  + 7:47 
14 89 Bredtmann, Carolin Minden 51:25  + 8:00 
15 206 Hess, Silvia Worms 52:35  + 9:11 
16 230 Olszak, Sandra Chemnitz-Süd 52:51  + 9:26 
17 6 Bahn, Sandra Friedrichsh./K. 53:22  + 9:57 
18 88 Hermann, Alexandra Iserlohn 53:57  + 10:32 
19 246 Glockmann, Anita Magdeburg 56:25  + 13:01 
20 191 Kuhn, Deborah Kristin Hannover-Land I 57:47  + 14:23 
21 273 Wedel, Irene Esslingen 58:27  + 15:02 
22 279 Konrad, Gaby Ludwigsburg 58:56  + 15:31 
23 23 Heinis, Janine Freiburg-Stadt 59:54  + 16:29 
24 236 Schörder, Anke Chemnitz-Süd 1:00:40  + 17:15 
25 83 Engelsberg, Christa Ibbenbüren 1:01:01  + 17:36 
26 66 Traxel, Charlotte Köln-Altstadt 1:01:03  + 17:38 
27 263 von Seitzberg, Kirsten NF/Leck 1:01:05  + 17:40 
5 km Lauf
Platz Start-Nr. Name Dienststelle Zeit Diff.
1 163 Balduhn, Caroline HH-Atona 19:40 
2 93 Sprathoff, Cordula Hattingen 20:23  + 42 
3 150 Hettkamp, Saski Oberhausen-Süd 21:52  + 2:12 
4 75 Raschke, Mirijam Köln-Nord 22:17  + 2:37 
5 192 Senft, Maren Hannover-Land I 22:36  + 2:55 
6 201 Schwanke, Kristina Bingen 23:04  + 3:23 
7 202 Wurdel, Melanie Idar-Oberstein 23:08  + 3:28 
8 203 Köhler, Sophie LfF 23:28  + 3:47 
9 117 Ensenmeier, Lisa D-Altstadt 23:45  + 4:04 
10 223 Hörtzsch, Ines Chemnitz-Süd 23:48  + 4:07 
11 249 Dannies, Katrin MF Sachsen-Anhalt 24:31  + 4:51 
12 274 Schröder, Marion Heilbronn 25:12  + 5:31 
13 146 Hartmann, Marion Neuss 25:15  + 5:35 
14 275 Türschel, Anja Heilbronn 25:20  + 5:40 
15 241 Thume, Friederike Chemnitz-Süd 25:36  + 5:55 
16 212 Blum, Sabrina Saarlouis 25:56  + 6:16 
17 1 Bugla, Nicole Aachen-Kreis 26:07  + 6:26 
18 160 Wohl, Stephanie FAZ Aachen 26:07  + 6:26 
19 149 Jung, Melanie Oberhausen-Nord 26:07  + 6:26 
20 237 Schröter, Marie Chemnitz-Süd 26:23  + 6:42 
21 130 Operkal, Sina Duisburg-Süd 26:27  + 6:47 
22 214 Rupp, Ramona Saarlouis 26:42  + 7:02 
23 272 Schwartz, Ragna Esslingen 26:45  + 7:04 
24 229 Mühlig, Claudia Chemnitz-Süd 26:56  + 7:16 
25 215 Hartmann, Anna St. Wendel 27:07  + 7:26 
26 244 Woggon, Claudia Chemnitz-Süd 27:08  + 7:28 
27 116 Teckentrup, Carolin Beckum 27:29  + 7:48 
28 112 Kordt, Larissa Beckum 27:29  + 7:48 
29 162 Bauer, Sabine HH Am Tierpark 27:29  + 7:49 
30 231 Poitzsch, Cindy Chemnitz-Süd 27:31  + 7:50 
31 13 Siewert, Daniela Schöneberg 27:37  + 7:57 
32 186 Pungert, Franziksa Gifhorn 27:38  + 7:58 
33 148 Trotzky, Silvia Neuss 27:42  + 8:01 
34 5 Weber, Karin München 27:51  + 8:10 
35 92 Balk, Lea Bünde 27:56  + 8:15 
36 143 Hirschler, Susanne Kempen 28:02  + 8:21 
37 119 Schell, Alexandra D-Altstadt 28:12  + 8:32 
38 118 Fischer, Kim D-Altstadt 28:13  + 8:32 
39 140 Rehwald, Anja GKBp Essen 28:18  + 8:37 
40 147 Steuck, Alexandra Neuss 28:28  + 8:48 
41 64 Kleinmanns, Mareike Köln-Altstadt 28:40  + 8:59 
42 266 Tannas, Laura Köln-Altstadt 28:40  + 8:59 
43 209 Zacher, Susanne Merzig 28:43  + 9:03 
44 113 Kunen, Kristina Beckum 28:51  + 9:10 
45 138 Halmans, Anne Geldern 28:51  + 9:11 
46 245 Wohlgemuth, Jacqueline Chemnitz-Süd 29:14  + 9:33 
47 200 Schönebeck, Silke RZF NRW 29:17  + 9:36 
48 251 Nitsch, Alexandra Dithm./Heide 29:25  + 9:44 
49 256 Berkau, Miriam Flensburg 29:31  + 9:50 
50 271 Bischoff, Cornelia Esslingen 29:45  + 10:05 
51 234 Riedel, Anja Chemnitz-Süd 29:56  + 10:15 
52 139 Hartmann, Ellen GKBp Essen 30:05  + 10:24 
53 135 Jansen, Anne Geilenkirchen 30:55  + 11:14 
54 134 Gülpen, Kerstin Geilenkirchen 30:55  + 11:15 
55 87 Twiehaus, Ingrid Ibbenbüren 31:02  + 11:22 
56 155 Krutt, Helen FAZ Aachen 31:03  + 11:23 
57 222 Hönemann, Sina Chemnitz-Süd 31:04  + 11:24 
58 159 Roder, Stefanie FAZ Aachen 31:15  + 11:35 
59 167 Biernath, Marion LBV NRW 31:36  + 11:55 
60 173 Wennmacher, Isabel LBV NRW 31:41  + 12:00 
61 227 Lenk, Denise Chemnitz-Süd 32:10  + 12:30 
62 225 Kley, Simona Chemnitz-Süd 32:11  + 12:30 
63 157 Peters, Stefanie FAZ Aachen 32:15  + 12:34 
64 156 Lennartz, Yvonne FAZ Aachen 32:15  + 12:35 
65 224 Kaiser, Ina Chemnitz-Süd 32:43  + 13:02 
66 115 Nölle, Lara Beckum 32:56  + 13:15 
67 239 Spindler, Madeleine Chemnitz-Süd 32:57  + 13:16 
68 258 Brodersen, Julia NF/Leck 33:07  + 13:26 
69 264 Werner, Manuela NF/Leck 33:07  + 13:27 
70 216 Thewes, Sarah St. Wendel 33:47  + 14:06 
71 210 Becker, Ina Saarbrücken 33:56  + 14:16 
72 94 Artmeier, Ann-Christin Ibbenbüren 34:35  + 14:55 
73 96 Sobottka, Angelique Ibbenbüren 34:36  + 14:55 
74 133 Wangard, Carolin Duisburg-Süd 34:43  + 15:03 
75 129 Mölders, Johanna Duisburg-Süd 34:44  + 15:04 
76 125 Frings, Fabienne Duisburg-Süd 34:45  + 15:04 
77 131 Strompen, Steffi Duisburg-Süd 34:46  + 15:05 
78 126 Grütjen, Anna Duisburg-Süd 34:47  + 15:07 
79 127 Haupt, Nicole Duisburg-Süd 34:48  + 15:07 
80 123 Filla, Marion Duisburg-Süd 34:48  + 15:08 
81 132 Vojevodin, Nadja Duisburg-Süd 34:57  + 15:16 
82 95 Raschke, Theresa Ibbenbüren 35:06  + 15:26 
83 195 Röhl, Birgit Nienburg 36:05  + 16:25 
84 284 Flieger, Vanessa Rosenheim 36:26  + 16:45 
85 107 Lattke, Nicole Rosenheim 37:20  + 17:39 
86 97 Stratmann, Julia Ibbenbüren 38:16  + 18:35 
87 16 Witzke, Daniela Schöneberg 38:16  + 18:36 
88 98 Werthmöller, Lea Ibbenbüren 38:17  + 18:36 
Stand: Zuletzt aktualisiert am 09. Sep. 2016 um 12:53:31

Bilder