Herren

Ergebnisse Laufen der Herren

10 km Lauf
Platz Start-Nr. Name Dienststelle Zeit Diff.
1 247 Kestner, Sebastian Magdeburg 33:10 
2 193 Leben, Christian Hannover-Land II 35:41  + 2:31 
3 142 Kadach, Christian Hilden 38:26  + 5:15 
4 2 Butzbacher, Tobias Bamberg 38:39  + 5:29 
5 276 Türschel, Jürgen Heilbronn 38:52  + 5:42 
6 46 Wiech, Robert Neuss 40:50  + 7:40 
7 204 Jungbluth, Uwe Neuwied 41:07  + 7:56 
8 78 Kania, Andreas Bochum-Süd 41:30  + 8:19 
9 174 Burgert, Wolfgang Freiburg-Stadt 42:05  + 8:54 
10 189 Jeep, Rüdiger Göttingen 42:12  + 9:01 
11 43 Dercks, Karl-Heinz Kleve 42:56  + 9:45 
12 265 Berchner, Simon Solingen 42:59  + 9:48 
13 21 Wuttke, Mario Potsdam 43:39  + 10:28 
14 152 Müschen, Axel Strafa Düsseldorf 43:45  + 10:34 
15 18 Wölki, Lutz Steglitz 44:02  + 10:51 
16 180 Theis, Sebastian Rostock 45:12  + 12:01 
17 154 Vehres, Stefan Strafa Düsseldorf 45:19  + 12:09 
18 172 Nyenhuis, Marcel LBV NRW 45:36  + 12:25 
19 19 Bluhm, Dirk Tempelhof 45:41  + 12:30 
20 185 Meyer, Uwe Gifhorn 46:33  + 13:22 
21 111 Wutzke, Marcel Düren 46:42  + 13:31 
22 141 Tomalla, Heiko GKBp Mönchengladbach 46:54  + 13:44 
23 86 Strothmann, Robert Ibbenbüren 47:04  + 13:54 
24 82 Breckweg, Bernhard Ibbenbüren 47:17  + 14:06 
25 84 Oberthür, Dirk Ibbenbüren 48:08  + 14:57 
26 218 Engelhardt, Maik Chemnitz-Süd 48:41  + 15:31 
27 270 Schwabe, Martin Velbert 49:02  + 15:51 
28 44 Weier, Ludger Kleve 49:17  + 16:06 
29 77 Dreßen, Mike Aachen-Stadt 49:19  + 16:08 
30 267 Gemmer, Joachim Velbert 49:43  + 16:32 
31 182 Kant, Christian Burgdorf 49:44  + 16:33 
32 175 Geppert, Jochen Freiburg-Stadt 50:42  + 17:32 
33 79 Fenger, Bernd GKBp Münster 51:17  + 18:06 
34 183 Barlsen, Michael Gifhorn 52:21  + 19:10 
35 187 Wockenfuß, Rüdiger Gifhorn 58:00  + 24:50 
5 km Lauf
Platz Start-Nr. Name Dienststelle Zeit Diff.
1 33 Neuens, Jan Duisburg-West 17:03 
2 205 Wilhelms, Andre Trier 18:15  + 1:11 
3 72 Lück, Adrian Köln-Mitte 18:37  + 1:33 
4 100 Kunert, Daniel Beckum 18:49  + 1:45 
5 39 Klaus, Martin FM NRW 19:15  + 2:12 
6 250 Dannies, Sebastian MF Sachsen-Anhalt 19:40  + 2:36 
7 21 Wuttke, Mario Potsdam 19:42  + 2:38 
8 26 Müller, Marcel Mosbach 19:53  + 2:49 
9 254 Schuhardt, Bernd Ditm./Heide 20:07  + 3:03 
10 37 Vierschgens, Frank Düsseldorf-Mitte 20:11  + 3:07 
11 59 Paulzen, Jörg Geilenkirchen 20:37  + 3:33 
12 49 Kox, Dieter RZF NRW 21:02  + 3:59 
13 262 Ripplinger, Rene NF/Leck 21:03  + 3:59 
14 189 Jeep, Rüdiger Göttingen 21:09  + 4:05 
15 48 Mohr, Markus RZF NRW 21:26  + 4:22 
16 255 Plath, Carsten Eckernförde-Schleswig 21:38  + 4:34 
17 36 Schäffkes, Daniel Düsseldorf-Altstadt 21:51  + 4:48 
18 282 Schneider, Klaus Heilbronn 21:53  + 4:49 
19 82 Breckweg, Bernhard Ibbenbüren 21:57  + 4:53 
20 8 Mielke, Thomas Neukölln 22:13  + 5:09 
21 47 Kotzian, Peter RZF NRW 22:14  + 5:11 
22 105 Niehoff, Patrik Ibbenbüren 22:16  + 5:12 
23 253 Johannsen, Jörg Ditm./Heide 22:38  + 5:34 
24 60 Peters, Michael Geilenkirchen 22:41  + 5:37 
25 35 Netzer, Jan Düsseldorf-Altstadt 22:43  + 5:40 
26 79 Fenger, Bernd GKBp Münster 22:49  + 5:46 
27 257 Johannsen, Kai-Uwe Flensburg 22:58  + 5:54 
28 198 Giesen, Holger LBV NRW 23:03  + 6:00 
29 84 Oberthür, Dirk Ibbenbüren 23:08  + 6:05 
30 190 Köster, Fabian Hannover-Land I 23:16  + 6:12 
31 178 Schmidt, Frank Ribnitz-Damgarten 23:20  + 6:17 
32 67 Braun, Maximilian Köln-Mitte 23:38  + 6:34 
33 58 Odinius, Marc Geilenkirchen 23:50  + 6:46 
34 70 Heckelsberg, Heinrich Köln-Mitte 24:08  + 7:04 
35 108 Reker, Torsten Ibbenbüren 24:16  + 7:12 
36 109 Heck, Dieter Iserlohn 24:26  + 7:22 
37 233 Rentzsch, Mark Chemnitz-Süd 24:27  + 7:23 
38 24 Seidel, Lars Freiburg-Stadt 24:31  + 7:28 
39 34 Koutsky-Noreikat, Kay Düsseldorf-Altstadt 24:40  + 7:37 
40 283 Poetzel, Carsten Stuttgart I 25:05  + 8:01 
41 181 Gossel, Arne Birgdorf 25:19  + 8:15 
42 4 Poxleitner, Stefan München 25:26  + 8:23 
43 29 Prothmann, Klaus Duisburg-Süd 25:33  + 8:30 
44 188 Gräber, Karl-Heinz Göttingen 25:55  + 8:51 
45 9 Moeller, Mario Neukölln 26:05  + 9:01 
46 260 Hansen, Florian NF/Leck 26:11  + 9:07 
47 99 Switalik, Christoph Dortmund-Ost 26:34  + 9:31 
48 53 Zell, Robin Oberhausen-Nord 26:54  + 9:51 
49 52 Strelzyck, Holger Mülheim an der Ruhr 26:59  + 9:55 
50 40 Moritz, Daniel FM NRW 27:10  + 10:07 
51 10 Bohnsack, Carsten Schöneberg 27:21  + 10:18 
52 259 Freuer, Thomas NF/Leck 27:37  + 10:33 
53 28 Maschner, Stefan Duisburg-Süd 28:10  + 11:06 
54 69 Hartmann, Tobias Köln-Mitte 28:14  + 11:10 
55 73 Moll, René Köln-Mitte 28:15  + 11:12 
56 71 Hugo, Michael Köln-Mitte 28:43  + 11:39 
57 61 Ruthenbeck, Christoph Geilenkirchen 29:54  + 12:50 
58 55 Juhnke, Joachim Bergheim 30:04  + 13:00 
59 54 Kalkmann, David Strafa Essen 30:18  + 13:14 
60 56 Konrad, Christoph FA Wipperfürth 30:19  + 13:15 
61 288 Steinert, Sven Rosenheim 30:46  + 13:42 
62 287 Schmid, Felix Rosenheim 30:46  + 13:43 
63 281 Straub, Rainer Öhringen 31:38  + 14:34 
64 261 Jendrziak, Gerhard NF/Leck 31:43  + 14:39 
65 30 Steinhoff, Holger Duisburg-Süd 33:04  + 16:00 
66 27 Bieroth, Stefan Duisburg-Süd 33:04  + 16:01 
67 31 Weitauer, Andreas Duisburg-Süd 33:05  + 16:01 
68 74 Zinner, Timo Köln-Mitte 33:07  + 16:03 
69 45 Hüther, Paul-Heribert Krefeld 36:27  + 19:24 
Stand: Zuletzt aktualisiert am 09. Sep. 2016 um 12:53:31

Bilder