Ergebnisse Schach

Mannschaftswertung
Platz Mannschaft TWZ Punkt Buchh. SoBerg
1 Baden 1 2259 13,5 98,5 70,00
2 Bayern 1 2078 13 100,5 68,25
3 Brandenburg 2213 12,5 94 63,25
4 Baden 2 1911 11,5 91 50,50
5 Mecklenb.-Vorpom. 1 2114 11 90 48,00
6 Köln 1 2133 10 77 39,00
7 Hessen/Thüringen 1798 9,5 81 40,25
8 Düsseldorf 1 1873 9,5 80,5 37,75
9 Württemberg 2037 9 89,5 40,25
10 Team Ost 2000 9 87 41,00
11 Münster 2 1996 8,5 88 38,00
12 Niedersachsen 1945 8,5 81,5 33,50
13 Mecklenb.-Vorpom. 2 1668 8,5 70 28,50
14 Schleswig-Holstein 1895 8,5 67,5 25,50
15 Sachsen-Anhalt 1878 8 84,5 34,75
16 Münster 1 1758 8 75 28,50
17 Rheinland-Pfalz 1 1850 8 73,5 24,25
18 Düsseldorf 2 1597 7,5 76 29,00
19 Bayern 2 1795 6,5 69 15,25
20 Thüringen 1161 4,5 68,5 9,50
Einzelwertung
Rang Name TWZ Verein/Ort Punkt Buchh. SoBerg
1 Vatter, Hans-Joachim 2236 Baden 1 7,5 50,5 40,25
2 Pärr, Manfred 2145 Bayern 1 7 52,5 40,75
3 Schöne, Ralf 2290 Brandenburg 6,5 51 35
4 Blaich, Günther 2282 Baden 1 6 48 29,75
5 Sickenberger, Manfred 2010 Bayern 1 6 48 27,5
6 Gfrörer, Stefan 1918 Baden 2 6 47,5 27,75
7 Sydow, Hardy 2135 Brandenburg 6 43 28,25
8 Mehl, Ronald 2108 Mecklenb.-Vorpom. 1 5,5 46,5 23,25
9 Voellinger, Florian 1855 Hessen/Thüringen 5,5 44 25,5
10 Lüthke, Hans-Eckart 2120 Mecklenb.-Vorpom. 1 5,5 43,5 24,75
11 Hollatz, Michael 1847 Mecklenb.-Vorpom. 2 5,5 43,5 24
12 Ebner, Andreas 1904 Baden 2 5,5 43,5 22,75
13 Carda, Irene 1542 Schorndorf 5,5 36 19,25
14 Hartung, Katja 1946 Team Ost 5 45 24,25
15 Teller, Dietmar 2139 Württemberg 5 45 22,25
16 Weißhaupt, Rainer 2090 Köln 1 5 38,5 20
17 Böttcher, Ulrich 2069 Schleswig-Holstein 5 38,5 19,5
18 Deppe, Arne 2175 Köln 1 5 38,5 19
19 Wassermann, Lisa 1843 Düsseldorf 1 5 37 19,5
20 Wassermann, Felix 1903 Düsseldorf 1 4,5 43,5 18,25
21 Kohlei, Rolf 2051 Rheinland-Pfalz 1 4,5 43 17
22 Dittmann, Marco 2025 Niedersachsen 4,5 42,5 20
23 Stephan, Gunther 2071 Münster 2 4,5 42,5 19,25
24 Klemme, Thomas 1921 Münster 2 4 45,5 18,75
25 Brouer, Pieter 2008 Sachsen-Anhalt 4 45 18,25
26 Mück, Heinz 1935 Württemberg 4 44,5 18
27 Diehlmann, Christian 1880 Münster 1 4 42 17
28 Vollak, Andreas 2053 Team Ost 4 42 16,75
29 Ludwig, Hendrik 1748 Sachsen-Anhalt 4 39,5 16,5
30 Daleszynski, Uwe 1865 Niedersachsen 4 39 13,5
31 Kopowski, Jürgen 1712 Düsseldorf 2 4 38,5 16,5
32 Roth, Jürgen 1740 Hessen/Thüringen 4 37 14,75
33 Malinowski, Tim 1769 Köln 2 4 35 12
34 Schlüter, Gerhard 1636 Münster 1 4 33 11,5
35 Paschetag, Heinrich 1815 Simmern 3,5 37,5 13,25
36 Klamert, Klaus 1481 Düsseldorf 2 3,5 37,5 12,5
37 Enders, Christian 1822 Bayern 2 3,5 37,5 11,25
38 Hoßfeld, Matthias 1270 Thüringen 3,5 37 9,5
39 Steil, Christian 1649 Rheinland-Pfalz 1 3,5 30,5 7,25
40 Böttcher, Elke 1721 Schleswig-Holstein 3,5 29 6
41 Peutler, Hans 1767 Bayern 2 3 31,5 4
42 Schulz, Stephan 1488 Mecklenb.-Vorpom. 2 3 26,5 4,5
43 Knaak, Mario 1051 Thüringen 1 31,5 0
Stand: Zuletzt aktualisiert am 10. Sep. 2016 um 13:13:27

Bilder