Ergebnisse Skat

Mannschaftswertung
Platz Mannschaft Punkte
1 BV Düsseldorf FSG Essen 12402
2 LV Hessen 2. Mannschaft 12273
3 LV Hessen FA Hanau 11799
4 Team Roulette 11663
5 FSG Rheinland-Pfalz 11498
6 BV Düsseldorf GKBP Düsseldorf I: 11403
7 BV Köln FA Sankt Augustin 11331
8 LV Sachsen FSG Chemnitz 10873
9 Württemberg Ludwigsburg 10854
10 Niedersachsen Task Force 10754
11 Sachsen-Anhalt 2. Mannschaft 10741
12 Württemberg Heilbronn 10372
13 LV Brandenburg 10179
14 Niedersachsen Team Westerstede 9933
15 FSG Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 8764
16 Sachsen-Anhalt 1. Mannschaft 8336
17 BV Düsseldorf RZF NRW 7642
Einzelwertung
Platz Name Mannschaft Punkte
1 Schnobl, Thorsten LV Hessen 2. Mannschaft 3852
2 Eizenhöfer, Achim LV Hessen FA Hanau 3823
3 Elmpt, Hartmut BV Köln FA Sankt Augustin 3589
4 Horn, Andreas Sachsen-Anhalt 2. Mannschaft 3532
5 Jeß, Bernd Team Roulette 3515
6 Braun, Norbert BV Düsseldorf FSG Essen 3480
7 Baltes FSG Rheinland-Pfalz 3444
8 Hospodarsch, Frank BV Düsseldorf GKBP Düsseldorf I: 3396
9 Müller, Eckhard Niedersachsen Task Force 3379
10 Hornung, Gerd LV Hessen FA Hanau 3306
11 Eßer, Willi Team Roulette 3272
12 Koch, Klaus BV Düsseldorf FSG Essen 3265
13 Deisenroth, Heiko LV Hessen 2. Mannschaft 3256
14 Bauer, Fritz Württemberg Ludwigsburg 3214
15 Oldewurtel, Reinhard Niedersachsen Team Westerstede 3128
16 Peschel, Detlef Niedersachsen Task Force 3075
17 Dietz FSG Rheinland-Pfalz 3044
18 Thiele, Lutz LV Brandenburg 3034
19 Knoll, Wolfgang Württemberg Ludwigsburg 2998
20 Hertwig, Kay LV Sachsen FSG Chemnitz 2977
21 Bech-Semm, Ulrike LV Sachsen FSG Chemnitz 2956
22 Tilleman, Klemens BV Düsseldorf FSG Essen 2913
23 Brunken, Günther Niedersachsen Team Westerstede 2909
24 Päßler, Heiko LV Sachsen FSG Chemnitz 2884
25 Paech, Norbert Württemberg Heilbronn 2856
26 Geibel, Alex Württemberg Heilbronn 2846
27 Correus, Volker BV Düsseldorf RZF NRW 2832
28 Modest, Johannes Sachsen-Anhalt 1. Mannschaft 2821
29 Schleicher, Uwe BV Düsseldorf GKBP Düsseldorf I: 2808
30 Stecho, Fred LV Hessen 2. Mannschaft 2798
31 Kruse, Rainer LV Brandenburg 2770
32 Brühl, Lothar BV Düsseldorf FSG Essen 2744
33 Beckmann, Arne Sachsen-Anhalt 2. Mannschaft 2723
34 Gehrke, Olaf BV Düsseldorf GKBP Düsseldorf I: 2719
35 Weber, Herbert Team Roulette 2718
36 Ahrens, Kai-Michael FSG Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2694
37 Hering, Lothar BV Köln FA Sankt Augustin 2667
38 Bleidt FSG Rheinland-Pfalz 2610
39 Mädler, Norbert BV Köln FA Sankt Augustin 2579
40 Loose, Katrin Sachsen-Anhalt 2. Mannschaft 2519
41 Fischer, Rainer BV Köln FA Sankt Augustin 2496
42 Puth, Herbert LV Hessen FA Hanau 2487
43 Hauchwitz, Dieter BV Düsseldorf GKBP Düsseldorf I: 2480
44 Bönecke, Lutz Niedersachsen Task Force 2449
45 N.N FSG Rheinland-Pfalz 2400
46 Eckert, Karl-Hermann LV Brandenburg 2397
47 Domnick, Dieter Württemberg Heilbronn 2384
48 Conrad, Uwe Württemberg Ludwigsburg 2383
49 Kerth, Sebastian LV Hessen 2. Mannschaft 2367
50 Bihlmaier, Paul Württemberg Heilbronn 2286
51 Alb, Holger Württemberg Ludwigsburg 2259
52 Paul, Mathias FSG Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2191
53 Major, Werner LV Hessen FA Hanau 2183
54 Böttcher, Dirk Team Roulette 2158
55 Wichmann, Andreas Niedersachsen Team Westerstede 2096
56 Kampf, Christian FSG Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2086
57 Sobotta Sachsen-Anhalt 1. Mannschaft 2083
58 Schmitz, Stefan BV Düsseldorf RZF NRW 2083
59 Bergmann, Rene LV Sachsen FSG Chemnitz 2056
60 Heck, Rita LV Brandenburg 1978
61 Billich, Marco Sachsen-Anhalt 2. Mannschaft 1967
62 Salzmann, Rainer Sachsen-Anhalt 1. Mannschaft 1965
63 Meyer, Theo Niedersachsen Task Force 1851
64 Müller, Hauke Niedersachsen Team Westerstede 1800
65 Grape, Frank FSG Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1793
66 Fiß, Peter BV Düsseldorf RZF NRW 1591
67 Ganser, Uwe Sachsen-Anhalt 1. Mannschaft 1467
68 Rogers, Anke BV Düsseldorf RZF NRW 1136
Stand: Zuletzt aktualisiert am 09. Sep. 2016 um 18:41:53

Bilder