Volleyball

Ergebnisse Volleyball

K.-o.-Runde

Achtelfinale

09:00 Spiel A1
Berlin I
4-0
FSG Rheinland-Pfalz
09:00 Spiel A2
Brandenburg I
4-0
FA Regensburg
09:30 Spiel A3
SG Gütersloh/Bielefeld
3-1
SG Ibbenbühren/andere
09:30 Spiel A4
FAZ Essen
0-4
FA Naumburg
10:00 Spiel A5
Niedersachsen I
4-0
FSG Saar
10:00 Spiel A6
Lfst Bayern
4-0
FA Pinneberg
10:30 Spiel A7
Brandenburg II
0-4
SG Düsseldorf
10:30 Spiel A8
LFD Thüringen
4-0
FSG Mecklenburg-Vorpommern

Viertelfinale

11:00 Spiel V1
Berlin I
4-0
SG Gütersloh/Bielefeld
11:00 Spiel V2
Brandenburg I
4-0
Lfst Bayern
11:30 Spiel V3
Niedersachsen I
0-4
SG Düsseldorf
11:30 Spiel V4
FA Naumburg
4-0
LFD Thüringen

Halbfinale

12:00 Spiel H1
Berlin I
4-0
Brandenburg I
12:00 Spiel H2
SG Düsseldorf
4-0
FA Naumburg

Kleines Finale

12:40 Spiel KF
Brandenburg I
0-4
FA Naumburg

Finale

13:30 Spiel Finale
Berlin I
4-2
SG Düsseldorf
Gruppenphase

Gruppe A

Ballpunkte Punkte
Berlin I
119 60 12
FA Regensburg
94 80 8
RZF
88 94 4
Niedersachsen II
56 123 0
09:00 Spiel 1
FA Regensburg
0-4
Berlin I
09:00 Spiel 2
Niedersachsen II
0-4
RZF
09:50 Spiel 3
FA Regensburg
4-0
RZF
09:50 Spiel 4
Berlin I
4-0
Niedersachsen II
10:40 Spiel 5
FA Regensburg
4-0
Niedersachsen II
10:40 Spiel 6
Berlin I
4-0
RZF

Gruppe B

Ballpunkte Punkte
Brandenburg I
133 66 12
FSG Rheinland-Pfalz
91 105 6
TLRZ Thüringen
93 98 4
FA_Gummersbach
76 124 2
09:25 Spiel 1
Brandenburg I
4-0
TLRZ Thüringen
09:25 Spiel 2
FA_Gummersbach
2-2
FSG Rheinland-Pfalz
10:15 Spiel 3
Brandenburg I
4-0
FSG Rheinland-Pfalz
10:15 Spiel 4
TLRZ Thüringen
4-0
FA_Gummersbach
11:05 Spiel 5
Brandenburg I
4-0
FA_Gummersbach
11:05 Spiel 6
TLRZ Thüringen
0-4
FSG Rheinland-Pfalz

Gruppe C

Ballpunkte Punkte
Lfst Bayern
122 44 12
SG Ibbenbühren/andere
100 74 8
Berlin II
69 107 2
Baden
58 124 2
09:00 Spiel 1
Lfst Bayern
4-0
Berlin II
09:00 Spiel 2
SG Ibbenbühren/andere
4-0
Baden
09:50 Spiel 3
Lfst Bayern
4-0
Baden
09:50 Spiel 4
Berlin II
0-4
SG Ibbenbühren/andere
10:40 Spiel 5
Lfst Bayern
4-0
SG Ibbenbühren/andere
10:40 Spiel 6
Berlin II
2-2
Baden

Gruppe D

Ballpunkte Punkte
SG Gütersloh/Bielefeld
100 61 8
FA Pinneberg
88 81 8
Brandenburg II
86 84 8
FA Magdeburg
67 115 0
09:25 Spiel 1
SG Gütersloh/Bielefeld
2-2
Brandenburg II
09:25 Spiel 2
FA Pinneberg
4-0
FA Magdeburg
10:15 Spiel 3
SG Gütersloh/Bielefeld
4-0
FA Magdeburg
10:15 Spiel 4
Brandenburg II
2-2
FA Pinneberg
11:05 Spiel 5
SG Gütersloh/Bielefeld
2-2
FA Pinneberg
11:05 Spiel 6
Brandenburg II
4-0
FA Magdeburg

Gruppe E

Ballpunkte Punkte
FAZ Essen
98 74 10
FSG Saar
94 81 8
FSG Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
83 89 6
FSG Hamburg
65 96 0
13:00 Spiel 1
FAZ Essen
4-0
FSG Hamburg
13:00 Spiel 2
FSG Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
0-4
FSG Saar
14:15 Spiel 3
FAZ Essen
4-0
FSG Saar
14:15 Spiel 4
FSG Hamburg
0-4
FSG Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
15:30 Spiel 5
FAZ Essen
2-2
FSG Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
15:30 Spiel 6
FSG Hamburg
0-4
FSG Saar

Gruppe F

Ballpunkte Punkte
Niedersachsen I
115 54 12
FA Naumburg
105 61 8
Köln-Altstadt
68 90 4
FA Schwäbisch Gemünd
42 125 0
13:25 Spiel 1
FA Schwäbisch Gemünd
0-4
Köln-Altstadt
13:25 Spiel 2
FA Naumburg
0-4
Niedersachsen I
14:40 Spiel 3
FA Schwäbisch Gemünd
0-4
Niedersachsen I
14:40 Spiel 4
Köln-Altstadt
0-4
FA Naumburg
15:55 Spiel 5
FA Schwäbisch Gemünd
0-4
FA Naumburg
15:55 Spiel 6
Köln-Altstadt
0-4
Niedersachsen I

Gruppe G

Ballpunkte Punkte
LFD Thüringen
64 45 6
SG Düsseldorf
51 58 4
FA Heilbronn
62 44 2
13:50 Spiel 1
SG Düsseldorf
2-2
LFD Thüringen
15:05 Spiel 2
LFD Thüringen
4-0
FA Heilbronn
16:20 Spiel 3
SG Düsseldorf
2-2
FA Heilbronn
Stand: Zuletzt aktualisiert am 10. Sep. 2016 um 14:33:40

Bilder