Donnerstag, 08.09.2016
Uhrzeit Bahn Name
08:00 1 Jost, Christa
09:00 1 Nellen, Margritta
10:00 1 Erlenkamp, Sandra
11:00 1 Ramisch, Birgit
08:00 2 Höft, Annelie
09:00 2 Holz, Brigitte
10:00 2 Jansen, Ute
11:00 2 Rips, Marion
08:00 3 Abt, Dagmar
09:00 3 Becker, Sigrid
10:00 3 Braun, Susanne
11:00 3 Scheilen, Angelika
08:00 4 Schmitt, Renate (Einzel)
08:00 5 Pomp, Richard
09:00 5 Komoß, Lothar
10:00 5 Winkler, Uwe
11:00 5 Kremer, Sarah
08:00 6 Jülich, Stefan
09:00 6 Gorissen, Werner
10:00 6 Lindgens, Markus
11:00 6 Franken, Hans-Wilhelm
08:00 7 Nahlinger, Ralph
09:00 7 Rings, Charly
10:00 7 Braun, Wolfgang
11:00 7 N.N.
08:00 8 Wehle, Rainer
09:00 8 Kurek, Holger
10:00 8 Boßmann, Theo
11:00 8 Dauber, Günter
12:05 1 Wittenbache-Künzel, Elke
13:05 1 Schmidt, Elke
14:05 1 Lücke, Sabine
15:05 1 Wollny, Petra
12:05 2 Hoffmann, Christine
13:05 2 Hermann, Alexandra
14:05 2 Behrendt, Nicole
15:05 2 Kolatke, Jörg
12:05 3 Schmidt, Bernadette
13:05 3 Heckmann, Wolfgang
14:05 3 Stiefeling, Matthias
15:05 3 Lüders, Horst
12:05 5 Lücke, Andrè
13:05 5 Kliche, Axel
14:05 5 Schumann, Steffen
15:05 5 Veit, Hans-Georg
12:05 6 Breuer, Friedbert
13:05 6 Dalpke, Frank
14:05 6 Thielking, Horst
15:05 6 Hartwich, Christian
12:05 7 Bensch, Thomas
13:05 7 Motz, Riccardo
14:05 7 Kittner, Sebastian
15:05 7 Lücke, Sabine
12:05 8 Rüter, Michael
13:05 8 Aldag, Simon
14:05 8 Damke, Matthias
15:05 8 Eberhardt, Karsten
Freitag, 09.09.2016
Uhrzeit Bahn Name
08:00 1 Bechler, Astrid
09:00 1 Glanz, Silke
10:00 1 Hummel, Barbara
11:00 1 Just, Melli
08:00 2 Boob, Susan
09:00 2 Wagner, Annerose
10:00 2 Hix-Wenk, Angela
11:00 2 Köllner, Andrea
08:00 3 Salinger, Gertrud
09:00 3 Herla, Ursula
10:00 3 Schneider, Kati
11:00 3 Becht, Traudl
08:00 4 Wolf, Claudia
09:00 4 Klöppel, Kathleen
10:00 4 Melzer, Andrea
11:00 4 Franke, Grit
08:00 5 Peitz, Oliver
09:00 5 Bruns, Ralf
10:00 5 Günther, Tobias
11:00 5 Wölki, Ralf
08:00 6 Geinitz, Ingo
09:00 6 Gerber, Jens
10:00 6 Engel, Rainer
11:00 6 Sonntag, Hans-Günther
08:00 7 Stenzel, Carsten
09:00 7 Rosenberg, Martin
10:00 7 Strahlendorf, Renè
11:00 7 Nawrot, Jörg
08:00 8 Keiser, Matthias
09:00 8 Köthe, Sven
10:00 8 Weituschat, Thomas
11:00 8 Gassel, Mario
12:05 1 Kistner, Corina
13:05 1 Buß, Brigitte
14:05 1 Schmerbach, Beatrix
15:05 1 Disch, Sabrina
12:05 2 Gärtner, Gudrun
12:05 3 Fuchs, Elvira
13:05 3 Horvath, Hannelore
14:05 3 Lugwitz, Andrea
15:05 3 Wagenblaß, Uschi
12:05 4 Jäger, Stefan (Einzel)
13:05 4 Tietze, Monika (Einzel)
14:05 4 Dethloff, Bianca (Einzel)
15:05 4 Dethloff, Thorsten (Einzel)
12:05 5 Tetzlaff, Dettlef
13:05 5 Burkert, Martin
14:05 5 Kleissl, Ralf
15:05 5 Baumann, Hans-Werner
12:05 6 Schweizer, Horst
13:05 6 Dorn, Armin
14:05 6 Bochtler, Peter
15:05 6 Schmid, Jürgen
12:05 7 Golder, Herbert
13:05 7 Wenger, Paul
14:05 7 Piller, Erwin
15:05 7 Thiele, Matthias
12:05 8 Tischler, Jürgen
13:05 8 Frey, Andreas
14:05 8 Nagel, Armin
15:05 8 Schierle, Anton
16:10 1 Sell, Kerstin
17:10 1 Thome, Petra
16:10 2 Gerhart, Petra
17:10 2 Netrval, Gertrud
16:10 3 Klaar, Renate
17:10 3 Hahn, Heike
16:10 4 Günther, Birgit
17:10 4 Schmitt, Ute
16:10 5 Engel, Thomas
17:10 5 Mildner, Gerd
16:10 6 Ast, Ferdinand
17:10 6 Steiner, Christian
16:10 7 Keßler, Dieter
17:10 7 Seip, Dieter
16:10 8 Gsänger, Christopher
17:10 8 Will, Lukas
Samstag, 10.09.2016
Uhrzeit Bahn Name
09:00 1 Kolatke, Jörg
10:00 1 Bette, Volker
09:00 2 Reinmüller, Michael
10:00 2 Drews, Marion
09:00 3 Röster, Philipp
10:00 3 Gottwald, Sven
09:00 4 Weseloh, Sigrid
10:00 4 Jürgens, Michael
09:00 5 Amling, Robert
10:00 5 Stabnow, Jens
11:00 5 Holl, Alfred
12:00 5 Steigerwald, Siegmar
09:00 6 Lentes, Hans-Josef
10:00 6 Schneider, Dirk
11:00 6 Steil, Thomas
12:00 6 Schneider, Stefan
09:00 7 Wegele, Siegfried
10:00 7 Hopf, Dietmar
11:00 7 Kohl, Norbert
12:00 7 Kappel, Manfred