5 km Damen
Nr. Verband Name Dienststelle
1. Bayern Weber, Karin München
2. Berlin FSG Heuer, Carolin Mitte/T.
3. Brandenburg Belkner, Marleen Potsdam
4. BV Köln Tannas, Laura Köln-Altstadt
5. BV Köln Kleinmanns, Mareike Köln-Altstadt
6. BV Köln Raschke, Mirijam Köln-Nord
7. BV Westfalen Artmeier, Ann-Christin Ibbenbüren
8. BV Westfalen Balk, Lea Bünde
9. BV Westfalen Raschke, Theresa Ibbenbüren
10. Saarland FSG Blum, Sabrina Saarlouis
11. BV Westfalen Sobottka, Angelique Ibbenbüren
12. BV Westfalen Stratmann, Julia Ibbenbüren
13. BV Westfalen Werthmöller, Lea Ibbenbüren
14. BV Westfalen Sprathoff, Cordula Hattingen
15. BV Westfalen Twiehaus, Ingrid Ibbenbüren
16. Hamburg FSG Bandemer, Silke HH-Nord
17. Hamburg FSG Bauer, Sabine HH Am Tierpark
18. Hamburg FSG Seifert, Kerstin HH-Harburg
19. Hamburg FSG Balduhn, Caroline HH-Atona
20. Niedersachsen Röhl, Birgit Nienburg
21. Württemberg Bischoff, Cornelia Esslingen
22. Niedersachsen Pungert, Franziksa Gifhorn
23. Rheinland–Pfalz FSG Wurdel, Melanie Idar-Oberstein
24. Rheinland–Pfalz FSG Schwanke, Kristina Bingen
25. Saarland FSG Hartmann, Anna St. Wendel
26. Saarland FSG Thewes, Sarah St. Wendel
27. Saarland FSG Becker, Ina Saarbrücken
28. Saarland FSG Rupp, Ramona Saarlouis
29. Württemberg Schwartz, Ragna Esslingen
30. Saarland FSG Gebel, Judith Merzig
31. Saarland FSG Stein, Anne Saarbrücken
32. Saarland FSG Maas, Jennifer Saarlouis
33. Saarland FSG Hirnberg, Karen Merzig
34. Saarland FSG Zacher, Susanne Merzig
35. Rheinland–Pfalz FSG Köhler, Sophie LfF
36. Sachsen–Anhalt Dannies, Katrin MF Sachsen-Anhalt
37. Sachsen–Anhalt Riesen, Darja Magdeburg
38. Sachsen Mühlig, Claudia Chemnitz-Süd
39. Sachsen Riedel, Anja Chemnitz-Süd
40. Sachsen Prünstner, Katrin Chemnitz-Süd
41. Sachsen Hörtzsch, Ines Chemnitz-Süd
42. Sachsen Woggon, Claudia Chemnitz-Süd
43. Sachsen Lenk, Denise Chemnitz-Süd
44. Sachsen Spindler, Madeleine Chemnitz-Süd
45. Sachsen Kley, Simona Chemnitz-Süd
46. Sachsen Wohlgemuth, Jacqueline Chemnitz-Süd
47. Sachsen Thume, Friederike Chemnitz-Süd
48. Sachsen Hönemann, Sina Chemnitz-Süd
49. Sachsen Poitzsch, Cindy Chemnitz-Süd
50. Sachsen Weißenberger, Pia Chemnitz-Süd
51. Sachsen Kühnert, Marit Chemnitz-Süd
52. Sachsen Schröter, Marie Chemnitz-Süd
53. Sachsen Schumann, Sandra Chemnitz-Süd
54. Sachsen Kaiser, Ina Chemnitz-Süd
55. Sachsen Bartoszezyck, Mandy Chemnitz-Süd
56. Sachsen Rohr, Ines Chemnitz-Süd
57. Sachsen Streubel, Kati Chemnitz-Süd
58. Schleswig–Holstein Berkau, Miriam Flensburg
59. Schleswig–Holstein Werner, Manuela NF/Leck
60. Schleswig–Holstein Brodersen, Julia NF/Leck
61. Schleswig–Holstein Nitsch, Alexandra Dithm./Heide
62. Württemberg Schröder, Marion Heilbronn
63. Württemberg Türschel, Anja Heilbronn
64. FA Beckum Teckentrup, Carolin Beckum
65. FA Beckum Naskrent, Laura Beckum
66. FA Beckum Nölle, Lara Beckum
67. FA Beckum Kunen, Kristina Beckum
68. FA Beckum Kordt, Larissa Beckum
69. FA Neuss Trotzky, Silvia Neuss
70. FA Neuss Hartmann, Marion Neuss
71. FA Neuss Steuck, Alexandra Neuss
72. FA D–Altstadt Ensenmeier, Lisa D–Altstadt
73. FA D–Altstadt Schell, Alexandra D–Altstadt
74. FA D–Altstadt Fischer, Kim D–Altstadt
75. FA Duisburg–Süd Ludwig, Petra Duisburg–Süd
76. FA Duisburg–Süd Haupt, Nicole Duisburg–Süd
77. FA Duisburg–Süd Föge, Katrin Duisburg–Süd
78. FA Duisburg–Süd Operkal, Sina Duisburg–Süd
79. FA Duisburg–Süd Strompen, Steffi Duisburg–Süd
80. FA Duisburg–Süd Filla, Marion Duisburg–Süd
81. FA Duisburg–Süd Frings, Fabienne Duisburg–Süd
82. FA Duisburg–Süd Grütjen, Anna Duisburg–Süd
83. FA Duisburg–Süd Wangard, Carolin Duisburg–Süd
84. FA Duisburg–Süd Vojevodin, Nadja Duisburg–Süd
85. FA Duisburg–Süd Mölders, Johanna Duisburg–Süd
86. FA Kempen Hirschler, Susanne Kempen
87. FA Oberhausen–Nord Jung, Melanie Oberhausen–Nord
88. FA Geilenkirchen Gülpen, Kerstin Geilenkirchen
89. FA Geilenkirchen Jansen, Anne Geilenkirchen
91. FA Geilenkirchen Ruthenbeck, Christina Geilenkirchen
91. Rechenzentrum Schönebeck, Silke RZF NRW
92. FA Strafa Düsseldorf Ritter, Julia Strafa Düsseldorf
93. FA Strafa Düsseldorf Kompalla, Nicole Strafa Düsseldorf
94. FA D–Mettmann Kliss, Monika Düsseldorf–Mettmann
95. FA GKBp Essen Rehwald, Anja GKBp Essen
96. FA GKBp Essen Hartmann, Ellen GKBp Essen
97. FAZ Aachen Roder, Stefanie FAZ Aachen
98. FAZ Aachen Wohl, Stephanie FAZ Aachen
99. FAZ Aachen Lennartz, Yvonne FAZ Aachen
100. FAZ Aachen Peters, Stefanie FAZ Aachen
101. FAZ Aachen Krutt, Helen FAZ Aachen
102. LBV NRW Wennmacher, Isabel LBV NRW
103. LBV NRW Biernath, Marion LBV NRW
104. LBV NRW Laubscher, Ines LBV NRW
105. LBV NRW Hollburg, Beate LBV NRW
106. LBV NRW Große–Beckmann, Michaela LBV NRW
107. LBV NRW Cronenberg, Iris LBV NRW
108. FA Oberhausen–Süd Hettkamp, Saski Oberhausen–Süd
109. Berlin FSG Linthe, Stefanie Schöneberg
110. Berlin FSG Siebert, Daniela Schöneberg
111. Berlin FSG Weber, Katrin Schöneberg
112. Berlin FSG Witzke, Daniela Schöneberg
113. FA Geldern Halmans, Anne Geldern
114. FA Geldern Bloemen, Carmen Geldern
115. Aachen-Kreis Bugla, Nicole Aachen-Kreis
116. Bayern Flieger, Vanessa Rosenheim
117. Bayern Lattke, Nicole Rosenheim
118. BV Düsseldorf Clemen, Christiane FM NRW
119. Mecklenburg–Vorpommern Freitag, Carola Neubrandenburg RiA Greifswald
5 km Herren
Nr. Verband Name Dienststelle
1. Bayern Poxleitner, Stefan München
2. Berlin FSG Bonsack, Carsten Schöneberg
3. Berlin FSG Leitgeb, Christian Schöneberg
4. Berlin FSG Mielke, Thomas Neukölln
5. Berlin FSG Strehlke, Carsten Schöneberg
6. BV Baden Müller, Marcel Mosbach
7. BV Düsseldorf Kotzian, Peter RZF NRW
8. BV Düsseldorf Strelzyck, Holger Mülheim an der Ruhr
9. BV Westfalen (Ibbenbüren) Breckweg, Bernward Ibbenbüren
10. BV Westfalen (Ibbenbüren) Fenger, Bernd GKBp Münster
11. BV Westfalen (Ibbenbüren) Himple, Björn Ibbenbüren
12. BV Westfalen (Ibbenbüren) Niehoff, Patrik Ibbenbüren
13. BV Westfalen (Ibbenbüren) Oberthür, Dirk Ibbenbüren
14. BV Westfalen (Ibbenbüren) Pieper, Johannes Ibbenbüren
15. BV Westfalen (Ibbenbüren) Reker, Torsten Ibbenbüren
16. BV Westfalen (Ibbenbüren) Scheiperpeter, Dieter Beckum
17. BV Westfalen (Ibbenbüren) Kunert, Daniel Beckum
18. BV Westfalen (Ibbenbüren) Heck, Dieter Iserlohn
19. Mecklenburg–Vorpommern Schmidt, Frank Ribnitz-Damgarten
20. Niedersachsen Gräber, Karl-Heinz Göttingen
21. Niedersachsen Jeep, Rüdiger Göttingen
22. Niedersachsen Gossel, Arne Birgdorf
23. Niedersachsen Köster, Fabian Hannover-Land I
24. Niedersachsen Berendt, Adrian OFD – Z
25. Rheinland–Pfalz FSG Wilhelms, Andre Trier
26. Sachsen–Anhalt Dannies, Sebastian MF Sachsen-Anhalt
27. Sachsen Monti, Silvio Chemnitz-Süd
28. Sachsen Haubold, Andre Chemnitz-Süd
29. Sachsen Rentzsch, Mark Chemnitz-Süd
30. Schleswig–Holstein Johannsen, Kai-Uwe Flensburg
31. Schleswig–Holstein Plath, Carsten Eckernförde-Schleswig
32. Schleswig–Holstein Freuer, Thomas NF/Leck
33. Schleswig–Holstein Hansen, Florian NF/Leck
34. Schleswig–Holstein Ripplinger, Rene NF/Leck
35. Schleswig–Holstein Jendrziak, Gerhard NF/Leck
36. Schleswig–Holstein Claussen, Udo Ditm./Heide
37. Schleswig–Holstein Johannsen Jörg Ditm./Heide
38. Schleswig–Holstein Schuhardt, Bernd Ditm./Heide
39. Württemberg Poetzel, Carsten Stuttgart I
40. BV Düsseldorf Wiech, Robert Neuss
41. BV Düsseldorf Koutsky-Noreikat, Kay Düsseldorf–Altstadt
42. BV Düsseldorf Netzer, Jan Düsseldorf–Altstadt
43. BV Düsseldorf Schäffkes, Daniel Düsseldorf–Altstadt
44. BV Düsseldorf Weitauer, Andreas Duisburg–Süd
45. BV Düsseldorf Steinhoff, Holger Duisburg–Süd
46. BV Düsseldorf Maschner, Stefan Duisburg–Süd
47. BV Düsseldorf Bieroth, Stefan Duisburg–Süd
48. BV Düsseldorf Prothmann, Klaus Duisburg–Süd
49. BV Düsseldorf Hüther, Paul-Heribert Krefeld
50. BV Düsseldorf Vierschgens, Frank Düsseldorf–Mitte
51. BV Düsseldorf Zell, Robin Oberhausen–Nord
52. BV Köln Dahnke, Mathias Köln-Mitte
53. BV Köln Hugo, Michael Köln-Mitte
54. BV Köln Heckelsberg, Heinrich Köln-Mitte
55. BV Köln Hartmann, Tobias Köln-Mitte
56. BV Köln Zinner, Timo Köln-Mitte
57. BV Köln Moll, René Köln-Mitte
58. BV Köln Lück, Adrian Köln-Mitte
59. BV Köln Braun, Maximilian Köln-Mitte
60. BV Köln Hoffmann, Frank Geilenkirchen
61. BV Köln Odinius, Marc Geilenkirchen
62. BV Köln Paulzen, Jörg Geilenkirchen
63. BV Köln Peters, Michael Geilenkirchen
64. BV Köln Ruthenbeck, Christoph Geilenkirchen
65. BV Köln Wimmers, Jürgen Geilenkirchen
66. BV Düsseldorf Mohr, Markus RZF NRW
67. BV Düsseldorf Sindhuwinata, Tim RZF NRW
68. BV Düsseldorf Kox, Dieter RZF NRW
69. BV Düsseldorf Klaus, Martin FM NRW
70. BV Düsseldorf Walter-Borjans, Norbert FM NRW
71. BV Düsseldorf Dr. Messal, Rüdiger FM NRW
72. BV Düsseldorf Murrack, Martin FM NRW
73. BV Düsseldorf Moritz, Daniel FM NRW
74. BV Köln Juhnke, Joachim Bergheim
75. NRW Giesen, Holger LBV NRW
76. BV Köln Leufgen, Hans Georg GKBp Aachen
77. BV Düsseldorf Eggert, Jan Strafa Wuppertal
78. BV Düsseldorf Neuens, Jan Duisburg–West
79. BV Düsseldorf Meinert, Rolf Duisburg–West
80. BV Westfalen Switalik, Christoph Dortmund–Ost
81. BV Baden Seidel, Lars Freiburg-Stadt
82. Niedersachsen Pietrek, Björn Hannover-Nord
83. Württemberg Schneider, Klaus Heilbronn
84. Württemberg Straub, Rainer Öhringen
85. Württemberg Käppler, Mario Öhringen
86. BV Düsseldorf Kalkmann, David Strafa Essen
87. BV Köln Konrad, Christoph FA Wipperfürth
88. Brandenburg Wuttke, Mario FA Potsdam-Steufa
89. Bayern Schmid, Felix Rosenheim
90. Bayern Steinert, Sven Rosenheim
10 km Damen
Nr. Verband Name Dienststelle
1. Bayern Grübert, Manuela Bambert
2. Berlin FSG Bahn, Sandra Friedrichsh./K.
3. Berlin FSG Thomas, Gudrun Spandau
4. BV Baden Heinis, Janine Freiburg-Stadt
5. BV Baden Disch, Claudia Freiburg-Stadt
6. BV Baden Laaber, Agathe Mosbach
7. BV Köln Traxel, Charlotte Köln-Altstadt
8. BV Westfalen Beck, Heike Ibbenbüren
9. BV Westfalen Biekötter, Kerstin Ibbenbüren
10. BV Westfalen Engelsberg, Christa Ibbenbüren
11. Niedersachsen Kuhn, Deborah Kristin Hannover-Land I
12. BV Westfalen Schürmann, Janina Minden
13. BV Westfalen Bredtmann, Carolin Minden
14. BV Westfalen Reineking, Annika Minden
15. BV Westfalen Hermann, Alexandra Iserlohn
16. Hamburg FSG Kuschel, Esther HH-Harburg
17. Mecklenburg–Vorpommern Heyn, Mandy Rostock
18. Mecklenburg–Vorpommern Freitag, Carola Neubrandenburg RiA Greifswald
19. Niedersachsen Senft, Maren Hannover-Land I
20. Rheinland–Pfalz FSG Hess, Silvia Worms
21. Sachsen–Anhalt Glockmann, Anita Magdeburg
22. Schleswig–Holstein von Seitzberg, Kirsten NF/Leck
23. Sachsen Türke, Christiane Chemnitz-Süd
24. Sachsen Schörder, Anke Chemnitz-Süd
25. Sachsen Hendinger, Carolin Chemnitz-Süd
26. Sachsen Olszak, Sandra Chemnitz-Süd
27. Württemberg Hartlaub, Claudia Ludwigsburg
28. Württemberg Konrad, Gaby Ludwigsburg
29. Württemberg Henz-Bauer, Waltraud Ludwigsburg
30. FA Neuss Cremer, Mareike Neuss
31. FA Dinslaken Wüster, Therese Dinslaken
32. FA Dinslaken Goletz, Janine Dinslaken
33. Velbert Korosec, Silke Velbert
34. FAZ Aachen Rademacher, Ines FAZ Aachen
35. Württemberg Wedel, Irene Esslingen
10 km Herren
Nr. Verband Name Dienststelle
1. Bayern Butbacher, Tobias Bamberg
2. Berlin FSG Bluhm, Dirk Tempelhof
3. Berlin FSG Moeller, Mario Neukölln
4. Berlin FSG Wölki, Lutz Steglitz
5. Brandenburg Wuttke, Mario Potsdam
6. BV Düsseldorf Weier, Ludger Kleve
7. BV Düsseldorf Dercks, Karl-Heinz Kleve
8. BV Köln Braunleder, Jörg Aachen-Stadt
9. BV Köln Dreßen, Mike Aachen-Stadt
10. BV Westfalen Breckweg, Bernhard Ibbenbüren
11. BV Westfalen Fenger, Bernd GKBp Münster
12. BV Westfalen Oberthür, Dirk Ibbenbüren
13. BV Westfalen Pieper, Johannes Ibbenbüren
14. BV Westfalen Strothmann, Robert Ibbenbüren
15. Hamburg FSG Bienwald, Tim Finanzbehörde
16. LV Baden Burgert, Wolfgang Freiburg-Stadt
17. LV Baden Geppert, Jochen Freiburg-Stadt
18. LV Thüringen Heuchert, Axel TFM
19. Mecklenburg–Vorpommern Theis, Sebastian Rostock
20. Niedersachsen Backhaus, Jens Wittmund
21. Niedersachsen Leben, Christian Hannover-Land II
22. Niedersachsen Matheszick, Christian Gifhorn
23. Niedersachsen Barlsen, Michael Gifhorn
24. Niedersachsen Wockenfuß, Rüdiger Gifhorn
25. Niedersachsen Meyer, Uwe Gifhorn
26. Niedersachsen Kant, Christian Burgdorf
27. BV Westfalen Kania, Andreas Bochum–Süd
28. Niedersachsen Jeep, Rüdiger Göttingen
29. Rheinland–Pfalz FSG Jungbluth, Uwe Neuwied
30. Sachsen–Anhalt Kestner, Sebastian Magdeburg
31. Sachsen Engelhardt, Maik Chemnitz-Süd
32. Sachsen Günther, Mario Chemnitz-Süd
33. Württemberg Türschel, Jürgen Heilbronn
34. FA GKBp Mönchengladbach Tomalla, Heiko GKBp Mönchengladbach
35. FA Hilden Kadach, Christian Hilden
36. Rechenzentrum Mohr, Markus RZF NRW
37. Düren Wutzke, Marcel Düren
38. FA Strafa Düsseldorf Müschen, Axel Strafa Düsseldorf
39. FA Strafa Düsseldorf Vehres, Stefan Strafa Düsseldorf
40. Velbert Schwabe, Martin Velbert
41. Velbert Gemmer, Joachim Velbert
42. Velbert Genster, Torsten Velbert
43. Solingen Berchner, Simon Solingen
44. LBV NRW Nyenhuis, Marcel LBV NRW
45. FA Neuss Wiech, Robert Neuss
46. Strafa Wuppertal Eggert, Jan Strafa Wuppertal
47. Duisburg–West Meinert, Rolf Duisburg–West